ÁRBITROS 2ª DIVISIÓN B


Abril Portillo, Salvador


Abril Portillo, Salvador

Comité: Murciano

Alberola Rojas, Antonio


Alberola Rojas, Antonio

Comité: Castellano-Mangego

Alemán Pérez, Alexandre


Alemán Pérez, Alexandre

Comité: Las Palmas

Amar Ahmed, Samir


Amar Ahmed, Samir

Comité: Melillense

Aranda Anquela, Carlos


Aranda Anquela, Carlos

Comité: Aragonés

Ávalos Martos, Albert


Ávalos Martos, Albert

Comité: Catalán

Baigés Donés, Daniel David


Baigés Donés, Daniel David

Comité: Aragonés

Bestard Servera, Luis


Bestard Servera, Luis

Comité: Balear

Bosch Domenech, Miguel


Bosch Domenech, Miguel

Comité: Valenciano

Brull Acerete, Gerard


Brull Acerete, Gerard

Comité: Catalán

Bueno Prieto, Fernando


Bueno Prieto, Fernando

Comité: Madrileño

Busquets Ferrer, Mateo


Busquets Ferrer, Mateo

Comité: Balear

Calderiña Pavón, Carlos


Calderiña Pavón, Carlos

Comité: Catalán

Cambronero González, David


Cambronero González, David

Comité: Castellano-Manchego

Campos Salinas, Juan Antonio


Campos Salinas, Juan Antonio

Comité: Murciano

Caparrós Hernández, Iván


Caparrós Hernández, Iván

Comité: Valenciano

Carbajales Gómez, Leandro


Carbajales Gómez, Leandro

Comité: Asturiano

Carbonell Hernández, Carlos Alberto


Carbonell Hernández, Carlos Alberto

Comité: Valenciano

Carralero Calvo, Roberto


Carralero Calvo, Roberto

Comité: Madrileño

Catalá Ferran, Albert


Catalá Ferran, Albert

Comité: Catalán

Chavet García, Raúl


Chavet García, Raúl

Comité: Andaluz

Cid Camacho, Germán


Cid Camacho, Germán

Comité: Castellano-Leonés

Collado López, Luis Fernando


Collado López, Luis Fernando

Comité: Castellano-Manchego

Conejero Sánchez, Guillermo


Conejero Sánchez, Guillermo

Comité: Extremeño

Cueto Amigo, Guillermo


Cueto Amigo, Guillermo

Comité: Castellano-Leonés

De Ena Wolf, Alfonso


De Ena Wolf, Alfonso

Comité: Aragonés

Del Río Lozano, Sergio


Del Río Lozano, Sergio

Comité: Extremeño

Delfa Ramos, Jesús


Delfa Ramos, Jesús

Comité: Extremeño

Díaz Escudero, Jorge


Díaz Escudero, Jorge

Comité: Murciano

Domato Pedreira, Miguel


Domato Pedreira, Miguel

Comité: Balear

Domínguez Cervantes, Abraham


Domínguez Cervantes, Abraham

Comité: Andaluz

Eiriz Mata, Rubén


Eiriz Mata, Rubén

Comité:

Escriche Guzmán, Sergio


Escriche Guzmán, Sergio

Comité: Valenciano

Etayo Herrera, Gorka


Etayo Herrera, Gorka

Comité: Vasco

Fernández Buergo, Carlos


Fernández Buergo, Carlos

Comité: Asturiano

Fernández Cintas, Francisco José


Fernández Cintas, Francisco José

Comité: Andaluz

Fernández Pérez, Pablo


Fernández Pérez, Pablo

Comité: Asturiano

Fernández Rodríguez, José Antonio


Fernández Rodríguez, José Antonio

Comité: Gallego

Fernández Vidal, Francisco Javier


Fernández Vidal, Francisco Javier

Comité: Valenciano

Ferrol Muñíz, Miguel


Ferrol Muñíz, Miguel

Comité: Gallego

Fuente Martín, Alberto


Fuente Martín, Alberto

Comité: Cántabro

Gálvez Rascón, David


Gálvez Rascón, David

Comité: Madrileño

Gao Aladro, Enrique


Gao Aladro, Enrique

Comité: Asturiano

García Aceña, Miguel


García Aceña, Miguel

Comité: Valenciano

García Arriola, Ekaitz Ikiñi


García Arriola, Ekaitz Ikiñi

Comité: Vasco

García Gómez, Manuel


García Gómez, Manuel

Comité: Extremeño

García Riesgo, Francisco


García Riesgo, Francisco

Comité: Asturiano

García Verdura, Víctor


García Verdura, Víctor

Comité: Catalán

Godia Solé, Pol


Godia Solé, Pol

Comité: Catalán

Gómez Lameiro, Alberto


Gómez Lameiro, Alberto

Comité: Gallego

González del Campo L.M., Manuel


González del Campo L.M., Manuel

Comité: Castellano-Manchego

González Díaz, Miguel


González Díaz, Miguel

Comité: Asturiano

González Francés, Raúl Martín


González Francés, Raúl Martín

Comité: Las Palmas

González González, Alexander


González González, Alexander

Comité: Tinerfeño

González Hernández, Alberto


González Hernández, Alberto

Comité: Castellano-Leonés

González Sanchez, Roberto


González Sanchez, Roberto

Comité: Castellano-Manchego

Guzmán Mansilla, Luis


Guzmán Mansilla, Luis

Comité: Andaluz

Hernández Maeso, Francisco José


Hernández Maeso, Francisco José

Comité: Extremeño

Holgueras Castellanos, Néstor


Holgueras Castellanos, Néstor

Comité: Castellano-Leonés

Huerta de Aza, Marta


Huerta de Aza, Marta

Comité: Tinerfeño

Iglesias Gutiérrez, David


Iglesias Gutiérrez, David

Comité: Cántabro

Irurtzun Artola, Imanol


Irurtzun Artola, Imanol

Comité: Navarro

Latorre Gracia, Marcos


Latorre Gracia, Marcos

Comité: Aragonés

Lax Franco, Salvador


Lax Franco, Salvador

Comité: Murciano

Leo Ollo, Julio Fermín


Leo Ollo, Julio Fermín

Comité: Navarro

López Jiménez, David


López Jiménez, David

Comité: Catalán

López Parra, Álvaro


López Parra, Álvaro

Comité: Cántabro

Lou Ballano, Alberto


Lou Ballano, Alberto

Comité: Aragonés

Lucena Perdomo, Alejadro


Lucena Perdomo, Alejadro

Comité: Las Palmas

Madrid Martínez, Fulgencio


Madrid Martínez, Fulgencio

Comité: Murciano

Mallo Fernández, Eder


Mallo Fernández, Eder

Comité: Castellano-Leonés

Martínez García, Borja


Martínez García, Borja

Comité: Riojano

Martínez Montalbán, José David


Martínez Montalbán, José David

Comité: Murciano

Monter Solans, Antonio


Monter Solans, Antonio

Comité: Aragonés

Montes García-Navas, Gerónimo


Montes García-Navas, Gerónimo

Comité: Madrileño

Morales Moreno, Pablo


Morales Moreno, Pablo

Comité: Andaluz

Moreno Muñoz, Kevin J.


Moreno Muñoz, Kevin J.

Comité: Murciano

Muñoz Pérez, Iván


Muñoz Pérez, Iván

Comité: Valenciano

Muñoz Piedra, Pedro Eugenio


Muñoz Piedra, Pedro Eugenio

Comité: Madrileño

Muresan, Sergiu Claudiu


Muresan, Sergiu Claudiu

Comité: Valenciano

Orellana Cid, Manuel Jesús


Orellana Cid, Manuel Jesús

Comité: Andaluz

Palencia Caballero, Daniel


Palencia Caballero, Daniel

Comité: Vasco

Pardeiro Puente, José Alberto


Pardeiro Puente, José Alberto

Comité: Cántabro

Pastoriza Iglesias, Alberto


Pastoriza Iglesias, Alberto

Comité: Gallego

Patiño Álvarez, Alejandro


Patiño Álvarez, Alejandro

Comité: Madrileño

Peña Varela, Juan


Peña Varela, Juan

Comité: Andaluz

Pérez Fernández, Carlos


Pérez Fernández, Carlos

Comité: Castellano-Leonés

Pérez Hernández, Manuel Ángel


Pérez Hernández, Manuel Ángel

Comité: Madrileño

Pérez Muley, Sergio


Pérez Muley, Sergio

Comité: Madrileño

Pérez Pallas, David


Pérez Pallas, David

Comité: Gallego

Pérez Peraza, Víctor


Pérez Peraza, Víctor

Comité: Tinerfeño

Pinto Herrera, David Jesús


Pinto Herrera, David Jesús

Comité: Tinerfeño

Pozueta Rodríguez, Manuel


Pozueta Rodríguez, Manuel

Comité: Cántabro

Ramo Andrés, Armando


Ramo Andrés, Armando

Comité: Aragonés

Recio Moreno, David


Recio Moreno, David

Comité: Navarro

Rodríguez Carpallo, Héctor


Rodríguez Carpallo, Héctor

Comité: Valenciano

Román Román, Fernando


Román Román, Fernando

Comité: Castellano-Leonés

Romero Freixas, Gonzalo


Romero Freixas, Gonzalo

Comité: Catalán

Ruiperez Marín, Rubén


Ruiperez Marín, Rubén

Comité: Castellano-Manchego

Ruíz Aguilera, Alejandro


Ruíz Aguilera, Alejandro

Comité: Andaluz

Ruíz Aguilera, Juan Manuel


Ruíz Aguilera, Juan Manuel

Comité: Andaluz

Ruiz Alvarez, Jaime


Ruiz Alvarez, Jaime

Comité: Asturiano

Sáez Vital, Francisco


Sáez Vital, Francisco

Comité: Andaluz

Sáiz Pérez, Gonzalo


Sáiz Pérez, Gonzalo

Comité: Cántabro

Sánchez Alba, Alejandro


Sánchez Alba, Alejandro

Comité: Aragonés

Sánchez Asla, Ekhiotz


Sánchez Asla, Ekhiotz

Comité: Vasco

Sánchez López, Rafael


Sánchez López, Rafael

Comité: Murciano

Sánchez Meneses, Daniel


Sánchez Meneses, Daniel

Comité: Madrileño

Sánchez Sánchez, Antonio


Sánchez Sánchez, Antonio

Comité: Extremeño

Sánchez Villalobos, José A.


Sánchez Villalobos, José A.

Comité: Andaluz

Santos Pargaña, Antonio


Santos Pargaña, Antonio

Comité: Andaluz

Sauleda Torrent, Óscar


Sauleda Torrent, Óscar

Comité: Catalán

Sesma Espinosa, Miguel


Sesma Espinosa, Miguel

Comité: Riojano

Subirats Matamoros, Josep


Subirats Matamoros, Josep

Comité: Catálán

Tárraga Lájara, Jorge


Tárraga Lájara, Jorge

Comité: Valenciano

Usón Rosel, Sergio


Usón Rosel, Sergio

Comité: Aragonés

Varón Aceitón, Álvaro


Varón Aceitón, Álvaro

Comité: Balear

Velasco Arbaiza, Aimar


Velasco Arbaiza, Aimar

Comité: Vasco

Vicente Moral, Alfonso


Vicente Moral, Alfonso

Comité: Castellano-Leonés

Yuste Querol, Daniel


Yuste Querol, Daniel

Comité: Valenciano